30k 2022 Entrants

2022 Entry List
This is the up to date list of 30k entrants on Friday 11th February 2022 at 00:01

First Name Surname Affiliated Club Age Category Valentine Partner
MaryAbbottFV60
JamesAbrahamsMV35
JohnAckroydYaxley Runners & JoggersMV55
stevenadamsWellingborough & District ACMV65
RichardAdamsonHuntingdonshire ACMV40Yvette Adamson
YvetteAdamsonHuntingdonshire ACFV45Richard Adamson
NathanAddleseeLincoln & District RunnersSM
PollyAlbonStamford StridersSF
ToniAlcarazMarch Athletic ClubFV45
WendyAldridgeDengie 100 runnersFV55
TomAlfuthSM
MatthewAllinghamMV35
SimonAllsoppGrantham Running ClubMV50
MartinAmosHuntingdonshire ACMV35
charlesanyanGainsborough and Morton StridersMV40
MattArmesMV40
JamesArranMarch Athletic ClubMV35Megan Saunders
StaceyAtkinsFV40
RobinAtterGrantham Running ClubMV40
MattBaileyShelton StridersMV50
RuthBaileyFV55
DanielBainesSM
BelindaBakerGrantham Running ClubFV55
JoanneBakerFV55
MartinBakerMV50
RyanBallHeanor RCMV40
SeanBarkesLincoln Wellington ACMV50
GaryBarnesSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV55
CarlBaronYaxley Runners & JoggersMV40
JoBarrattFV40
SamBarrettStamford StridersSM
AndrewBattyeWoodstock HarriersMV65
AmyBaxterThree counties RCFV35
WalterBeldomMarch Athletic ClubMV40
AndyBellCaistor Running ClubMV55
KevinBellHolme Pierrepont RCMV35
SteveBenningtonFenland Running ClubMV50
EmilyBentonCambridge & Coleridge ACSF
JamesBerryRutland Running & Triathlon ClubSMHannah Lord
AdamBevanSM
JayBirdRipley RCMV35
JasonBishopBushfield joggersMV45
jeffbishopSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV60
IanBlackburnSteel City StridersMV60Stephanie Street
MikeBlackledgeMarch Athletic ClubMV50
SamBlackshawCharnwood ACSM
DanielBlandMV35
KatieBlandGrantham Running ClubFV45
GaryBlighThree Counties RCMV50
MathewBoneMV35
PeterBonnerGrantham Running ClubMV45
GlynBotfieldLonely Goat RCMV60Angie Gill
KirstyBoultonSF
PascalBouttier-ButlerLeicester CoritanianSM
CarolBowettFenland Running ClubFV40
LisaBoxYaxley Runners & JoggersFV35
WayneBradleyEye Community RunnersMV50
MichaelbrainGrantham Running ClubMV40
JonathanBranchShelton StridersMV35
DaveBraybrookNorth Herts Road RunnersMV40
ValBraybrooksHalmer HarriersFV60
SteveBrewinWolds Veteran RCMV45
LilyBridgwoodSF
CarolineBrockSteel City StridersFV35
SharonBrooksFV50
CarolineBrownEly RunnersFV45
CathyBrownLong Eaton Running ClubSFBilly Mccafferty
ChristopherBrownWerrington JoggersMV55
PeterBrownMV60
SamBrownSteel City StridersSM
JanineBuckStamford StridersFV55
RichardBunnMV45Tricia Bunn
TriciaBunnFV45Richard Bunn
JamieBurkeMV40
HughBurtonYaxley Runners & JoggersMV50
RoderickBurtonCaistor Running ClubMV65
JodieBushellVegan RunnersFV40Ronnie Staton
AndrewByattcaistor running clubMV50
SamanthaByersSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV35
AdrianCalladineMV40Esme Calladine
EsmeCalladineSFAdrian Calladine
chascampenwerrington joggersMV55
johncannoncannon eventsMV55
AdrianCarderBoston Community RunnersMV65
MichaelCarreaWootton Road RunnersMV45
AliceCarterLincs Run ClubSF
BradleyCattSM
BenChamberlainCambridge & Coleridge ACMV40
NevChamberlainGrantham Running ClubMV60
peterCHAMBERSFetch Everyone RCMV60
AnaChaplinRedway RunnersFV35
grahamchapmanely runnersMV65
AaronChardSM
CatherineCharltonNotts ACFV40
AnthonyChartersSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV50
MichelleChesterRamsey Road RunnersFV40
MarcusChestertonSMClarissa Whelbourn
SarahChynowethGrantham Running ClubSFJonny Palmer
RobertClarkNatural Bourne RunnersMV50
SheilaClarkFV60
MelanieClarksonFV45
RupertCliftonStamford StridersMV40
TimothyCloughPANVACMV50Elisabeth Sennitt Clough
RoderickClynesNettleham TrottersMV50
LizCoatesVegan RunnersFV50
DavidCobbMV60Dawn Cobb
DawnCobbFV45David
JessicaCockerCambridge & Coleridge ACSFChristopher Pell
MarcColesNorwich Road RunnersMV45
RichardColesPANVACMV35
JoannaColleyCambridge & Coleridge ACSF
MarkCollingwoodMV45
TonyComberStamford StridersMV55
CraigConlonSM
AdamConnellanAckworth Road RunnersSM
BenCookMV45
ChrisCookEryri HarriersMV55
MelanieCookRMR CRCFV35
GillesCorbyMV55
RobCorlessNorthampton Road RunnersMV35
DeanCornishMV40
DeclanCraceLincoln Wellington ACSM
GinaCraneYaxley Runners & JoggersFV45
AndyCrickKettering Town HarriersMV50
NicoleCroftLakeside LincolnFV40
StuartCrosbyWerrington JoggersMV45
SamanthaCrossFV35
PhillipCrowcroftGrantham Running ClubMV45
RobCrumpcaistor running clubMV45
DanielCubittSteel City StridersMV35
AlexCurtisWerrington JoggersSM
BenCuthbertSM
AlDalesEye Community RunnersMV35
MatthewDANIELstilton stridersMV40
MikeDanielsBushfield joggersMV45Mandy walker
StephenDanielsMV40
JamesDarcySilson ACMV55
SimoneDarkLincoln & District RunnersFV45
MARCELDARLINGShelton StridersMV50
DavidDartonYork Knavesmire HarriersMV60Colin Lea
DuaneDaugherty100 Marathon ClubMV60
CarolineDavisGrantham Running ClubFV50
RebeccaDawStonehenge StridersSF
JaneDennettLincoln Wellington ACFV55
JaneDevilleLakeside LincolnFV45Stephen Deville
StephenDevilleMV45Jane Deville
JamesDidsburyMV40
JoDiffeyLincoln Wellington ACFV50
RobertDixonEast London RunnersMV35
CameronDockerillKent ACSM
SamDodwellGrantham Running ClubSM
StuartDolbyMV45
JamesDonaldsonDesford StridersSM
MeredithDonaldsonCaistor Running ClubSF
ClareDormanFV45Chris Jones
RuthDowlingFV45
PaulaDowningMablethorpe R/CFV50
ChrisDowsettSt Neots Riverside RunnersSM
StephenDringMV50
CateDriscollNewark Striders Running ClubFV50Nige Driscoll
NigeDriscollMV50Cate Driscoll
CraigDruryGrantham Running ClubMV45
SteveDunstanDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubMV50
PiotrDuraNotfast RCMV50
HollyDurhamGrantham Running ClubFV40
NickyDurranceFV35Anthony Ison
PremyslDvorakWerrington JoggersMV40
RossEdgarMV50
ChrisEdgleyMV50
CraigEdwardsSelby StridersMV50
SimonEdwards BarberAckworth Road RunnersSM
Sarah-JaneEggletonBoston Community RunnersFV45
MarkElliottMV40
PaulaElliottAmactivFV55
NeilEmersonMV60
JosephEmerySt Neots Riverside RunnersSMBecky Wright
JarradEnglestownSelby stridersMV40
GarethEvansMV40
RobEvansSM
TyFarrerHuntingdonshire ACMV45
JimFellWerrington JoggersMV75
JohnFergusonCambridge & Coleridge ACMV55
KarisFiorrucciSheffield RCMV35
AngelaFisherNuneaton Harriers ACFV65
JamesFisherLong Eaton Running ClubSM
DarrenFissendenSkegness & District Running ClubMV50
StuartFogartyTring Running ClubMV55
AlanFordBarnsley harriersMV45
RebeccaForresterStilton StridersFV45
GuyForsterHuntingdonshire ACMV40
ShawnFosterMV45
suefrancisackworth road runnersFV55
JamieFreemanMV40
davidfrenchMV55
sammiFrenchGrantham Running ClubFV45Cj walker
LauraFroggattLong Eaton Running ClubFV45
DylanFromentMV40
BobFullerNorthampton Road RunnersMV55
PaulFurnessHigham Harriers ACMV55
AmyGambleStone Master MarathonerFV45Ben Gamble
BenGambleTipton HarriersMV40Amy Gamble
LiamGeesonSM
AnthonyGerundiniEnduro ManMV50
JohnGibbinsNorthampton Road RunnersMV45
MartinGichuhiBushyMV40
DarranGilbertMV55
TonyGilbertBourne Town HarriersMV55
AngieGillLonely Goat RCFV50Glyn botfield
KeithGillespieMV35
ShaneGoldsmithBushfield JoggersMV50
SimonGoodchildMV45
JulieGoodwinSkegness & District Running ClubFV55
YukoGordonFairland Valley SpartansFV70
ZoëGourleyThree Counties RCFV45Matthew Hunter
SamanthaGraingerThe Running HubFV35
AnneGrantNuneaton Harriers ACFV55
JamesGrantStamford StridersMV65
PaulGrayMV50
DavidGreenRugby & Northampton ACSMHayley Munn
darrenGreeneTeam TridentMV50
HelenGregoryStamford StridersFV45
JaneHalesRutland Running & Triathlon ClubFV55
JeffHallLincoln Wellington ACMV55
LisaHallWymondham ACFV40Paul Smith
BenjaminHannonPANVACSM
LeeHantonBourne Town HarriersMV45
KarlHarperNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersSM
TomHarrisCambridge & Coleridge ACSM
LukeHarrisonStamford StridersMV35
NickHarrisonNotfast RCFV40
RichardHarrisonSelby StridersMV50
EmilyHawkeYaxley Runners & JoggersFV45
MarkHawkingSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV45
AndrewHawkinsMV60
KathrynHawkswellYaxley Runners & JoggersFV45Simon Hawkswell
SimonHawkswellYaxley Runners & JoggersMV50Kathryn hawkswell
CarolynHayRedhill Road RunnersFV45
AmandaHeadingHeanor RCFV50
EmmajeanHearnSkegness & District Running ClubFV45
MauriceHemingwaySt Neots Riverside RunnersMV65
RobertHemingwayNorthampton Road RunnersMV40
MatthewHenningShelton StridersMV50
BenHeronMV35
ChristopherHewisCaistor Running ClubMV50Katy Hewis
KatyHewisCaistor Running ClubFV55Christopher Hewis
RussHewittSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV40
IainHickmanLonely Goat RCMV40
SpencerHigginsCleethorpes ACMV35
SarahHighGrantham Running ClubFV55
DarrenHillierYaxley Runners & JoggersMV35
GemmaHillier-MosesCharnwood ACSFLewis Moses
TimothyHinchliffeLonely Goat RCMV45
rogerhobbsRedway RunnersMV60
BarryHolcombeWolds Veteran RCMV45
SamanthaHollandSF
DennisHolmesMatlock ACMV55
JanetHopeLincoln Wellington ACFV50
ChrisHornShenley StridersMV55
BrianHostadWolds Veteran RCMV50
JonHowardMV35
RobertHowbrookGrantham Running ClubMV60
DavidHudsonHuntingdonshire ACMV40
JaneHudsonLong Eaton Running ClubFV55Mark Hudson
MarkHudsonMV60Jane Hudson
DianeHuffordSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV60Trevor Hufford
TrevorHuffordSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV60Diane Hufford
SylvHullGrantham Running ClubFV40
IanHumphriesWerrington JoggersMV45
DawnHuntRun mummy RunFV45
MartinHuntFormula One Circuit CrewMV35
MatthewHunterThree Counties RCMV45Zoë Gourley
GenHussserpentineSF
ArshadHussainMV45
StephenIlettMV50
LukeInglisShelton StridersMV40
AnthonyIsonStilton StridersSMNicky Durrance
BenJacksonYaxley Runners & JoggersMV35
DaveJayNorthampton Road RunnersMV45
BenjaminJeaysBeeston ACMV40
OliverJenkinsSM
SteveJenkinsLonely Goat RCMV50
SueJollyTeam BalanciseFV55
CharlotteJonesSF
ChrisJonesMV55Clare Dorman
SallieJosephGainsborough and Morton StridersFV50
SteveJoyYaxley Runners & JoggersMV40
HelenJoyceYaxley Runners & JoggersFV40
MarcJoyceEye Community RunnersMV40
KellieJuddSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV35
rajankakarwreake RunnersMV35
SusanKarmazynHolme Pierrepont RCFV55
SaeKawaiCambridge & Coleridge ACFV60
AndrewKeirWerrington JoggersMV40
ChrisKellyVegan RunnersMV35
RebeccaKellyLincoln & District RunnersSFLouis Sime
HelenKennedySkegness CoastersFV50
ImranKhanKimberley and district stridersMV40
LydiaKibaarastamford stridersFV45
MatthewKiddNotfast RCMV35
BenedictKimptonMV45
AnnaKingFV40
TomKingsnorthSaint Edmund PacersMV40
LeanneLaceyBeeston ACSF
NeilLakinMV40
GeraldineLarhamMarch Athletic ClubFV50
DenneyLauMatlock ACMV35
ColinLeaYork Knavesmire HarriersMV55David Darton
YvonneLeeFV45
CharlotteLeedsBeaumont RCFV35
MattLennardMV45
PhilippeLeroySleaford Striders ACMV50
RebeccaLinekerSFMatthew Waterfield
VickyLinfootFylde Coast RunnersFV40
JoeLippettSM
simonlloydBelper HarriersMV45
JonLongMarch Athletic ClubMV45
MaddyLongPANVACFV45
OliverLongworthSM
HannahLordRutland Running & Triathlon ClubSFJames Berry
CraigLoshSt Neots Riverside RunnersSM
RhiannonLoutitYaxley Runners & JoggersSF
RoslynLoutitYaxley Runners & JoggersFV55
LeighMacdonaldLincoln Wellington ACMV35
VanessaMackinnonStamford StridersFV60
CliffMaddisonMV60
DarrenMaddisonYaxley Runners & JoggersMV45
NigelMarlowFenland Running ClubMV60
DavidMarrPANVACMV45
GlenMarshallMV40
FionaMartinStamford StridersFV35
JulieMartinRedway RunnersFV50
PhilMartinPANVACMV40
SteveMartinNewark Striders Running ClubMV55
MelissaMasonStamford StridersFV35
SalomeMaybanksBeeston ACFV40
RobertMcArdleGrantham Running ClubMV60
BillyMccaffertyLong Eaton Running ClubSMCathy Brown
ScottMccroneNorthampton road runnersMV45
NeilMcDonaldWellingborough & District ACMV60
ChristopherMcGlenLonely Goat RCMV60
HelenMcGroryNewark Striders Running ClubFV35
MarcMcLeodSM
ElaineMcMillanEye Community RunnersFV45
NiallMcNamaraRushcliffe ACMV40
KeelyMcNiffeBoston Triathlon ClubSF
VincentMcNiffeSleaford Striders ACMV55
SaraMcWhanFV45
BenMeadowsCambridge & Coleridge ACMV45
SteveMegsonYaxley Runners & JoggersMV40
DanielleMellowsDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubSF
NatashaMichaelSt Edmunds PacersSF
KathleenMillerBushfield JoggersFV45Paul Miller
PaulMillerBushfield JoggersMV50Kathleen Miller
ClaireMillsFV40
RobinMilsteadRoadhoggs Leicester ACMV65
AmyMitchellSkegness & District Running ClubFV40
HeatherMitchellDewsbury Road RunnersFV65
JamesMitchellMV35
PaulMittonBRJ Run & TriMV45
SamanthaMoffattKenilworth runnersFV55
DebbieMontagueWerrington JoggersFV50
PeterMoorNorthampton Road RunnersMV45
GrahamMooreMV60
JonathanMooreMV40
MichaelMooreHelpston HarriersMV45
simonmooreBRJ Run & TriMV45Caroline Tiller
TracyMooreThorneyFV45
AlanMooreheadMV50
SarahMorleyBarrow RunnersFV45
JimMorrisHelpston HarriersMV55
SophieMorrisSF
SteveMorrisMV35
IanMortimerDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubMV55
OllieMortimerSM
LewisMosesDarlington HarriersMV35Gemma Hillier-Moses
RimvydasMudurasFenland Running ClubSM
GeorgeMunfordRamsey Road RunnersMV50
HayleyMunnRugby & Northampton ACSFDavid Green
KerryMunnKettering Town HarriersFV60
CarryMurphyFV50
CraigMurphyCity of Salisbury A&RCMV50
GeorgeMurphyMV40
SimonMurrayNorthampton Road RunnersMV45
AlanMutchDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubMV55
ArryNathanHolme Pierrepont RCMV45
AnthonyNethercottSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV50
KirstyNewcombeSF
GeorgiNEWTONAckworth Road RunnersFV40Si NEWTON
SiNEWTONNorthern Masters ACMV40Georgi Newton
PeteNorthallLondon HeathsideSM
MichaelO'ConnellSM
SimonOldacreMV50
thomasorrMarch Athletic ClubMV50
steveowenWymeswoldMV50
SarahPakeFV40
JonathanPalmerNewark Athletics ClubSMSarah Chynoweth
BenParkerSouthwell Running ClubMV60
StephenParkerStamford stridersMV55
SylviaParkinsonFV35
AndrewPaskGrantham Running ClubMV40
GemmaPaskRamsey Road RunnersFV35
NikunjPatelMV55
derekpattersonLonely Goat RCMV50
HelenPaveyLincoln Wellington ACFV50
GaryPawsonMV40Kimberley Ward-Pawson
RichardPayneGrantham Running ClubMV35
RobPearceSutton In Ashfield Harriers & ACMV45
SaraPearceFV40
BenjaminPeartonSM
SallyPeartonFV65
ChristopherPellCambridge & Coleridge ACSMJessica Cocker
GeorgePettitRyston Runners ACMV45
TomPettitMV45
LizPhillipsShelton StridersFV50
ClairePiercyYaxley Runners & JoggersFV50Claire Piercy
KevinPiperMV40
RichardPopielSilson ACMV60
MarkPoppleStamford StridersSM
RyanPorterLincoln Wellington ACMV40
MikePotterLonely Goat RCMV40Mike Potter
ChristopherPowerSM
EuanPrasserNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersMV45
AnnePudnerSmalley Road RunnersFV40Denise Pudner
DenisePudnerSmalley Road RunnersFV50Anne Pudner
ClairePutterillFV45
ThomasPymanSM
AliceQuibellSF
LeeRadleySt Neots Riverside RunnersMV50
ChrisRamsayCaistor Running ClubMV45Jo Ramsay
JoRamsayCaistor Running ClubFV50Chris Ramsay
charlotteRandellRun mummy RunFV45
MandyRandmanFV40
AftabRasoolMV45
KeithReadStamford StridersMV60
DavidRedgateMV50
TristanRevellWerrington joggersMV50
BrianRitchieMV50
GemmaRobertsBushfield JoggersFV45
JasonRobinsonLincoln & district runnersMV35
JoRockliffRutland Running & Triathlon ClubFV45
EleanorRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubFV50Ian Rodgers
IanRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubMV55Eleanor Rodgers
AlexanderRogersCambridge & Coleridge ACSM
DavidRollingsMV50
LucyRosaHarborough ACSF
NicolaRossDronfield Running ClubFV40
TrevorRowlandsMV50
jean-paulRussekMV55
NigelRyallsWootton Road RunnersMV55
JamesSadlierPANVACMV40
MichaelSalisburySM
MarcSampsonWerrington JoggersMV45
MarkSandsSADRCMV50
AndySavageYaxley Runners & JoggersMV55
AaronScottBedford & County ACSM
AndrewScottNewark Striders Running ClubMV55
JamieScottSM
KathrynScottNewark Striders Running ClubFV55
JessicaScullyFV45Stephen Shanks
ElisabethSennitt CloughPANVACFV45Timothy Clough
PullinShahMV45
StephenShanksVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMV40Jessica Scully
AdelinaSharmanSF
DavidSharmanHigham Harriers ACMV45Kirstie Sharman
KirstieSharmanHigham Harriers ACFV45David sharman
DavidSheffieldBedford Harriers ACMV35
MarkSheldonRamsey Road RunnersMV45
KevinShelton-SmithBedford Harriers ACMV60Diane Wills
JoannaShevlinEye Community RunnersFV40
GavinShilhamMV45
joanneshoreFV50
LouisSimeLincoln & District RunnersSMRebecca Kelly
VeronicaSingleton-LawleyBedford Harriers ACFV60
MaggieSkinnerPANVACFV40
MatthewSlaterCambridge & Coleridge ACMV35
SamSmeeMV35
JessSmithFV35
JonnySmithNettleham TrottersMV35
PaulSmithNorwich Road RunnersMV45Lisa Hall
PaulSmithMV50
SusanSmithSkegness CoastersFV50
ClintSouthern-WarburtonBeeston ACMV50
RichardSpencerFetch Everyone RCMV50
SamuelSpencerLincoln & District RunnersMV50
NicolaSpiringDriffield StridersFV40
RichardSpoonerBarnsley HarriersMV35
HannahSt Leger-HarrisSilson ACFV35
MichaelStaceyMarch Athletic ClubMV60
GarethStaffordStamford StridersMV40
WayneStainsbyMV40
SharonStancerStamford stridersFV50
ChristopherStapletonBushfield JoggersMV70
DanielStapletonBushfield JoggersMV35
malcolmstapletonclowne road runnersMV55
RonnieStatonVegan RunnersMV40Jodie Bushell
GrahamStensonStamford StridersMV50
AdieStevensStamford StridersMV50
MartinSTEVENSWerrington JoggersMV45
NeilStoneKettering Town HarriersMV50
MaliStoranCambridge & Coleridge ACFV55
SimonStorerSilson ACMV50
WilliamStrangewayLincoln Wellington ACMV35
IanStreetMV45
StephanieStreetSteel City StridersFV65Ian Blackburn
CarlyStrettonHolme Pierrepont RCFV35
JulieStringerFetch Everyone RCFV40
ChrisStruttAckworth Road RunnersMV50
CaraSuttonNorth Herts Road RunnersFV35
NeilSuttonMV35
KeithSwainsonSheffield RCMV40
MandyTaylorSteel City stridersFV55
TonyTaylorMV40
LouTesloffBushfield JoggersFV50
BrianThomasHatton DartsMV50
FrankieThomasCaistor running clubMV60
AndrewThompsonEly runnersMV60
AngelaThompsonSkegness & District Running ClubFV50
Anna-MarieThompsonSleaford Striders ACFV55
FayeThompsonCaistor Running ClubSF
JoelThompsonBourne Town HarriersMV35
JamesThorneSM
DavidThoroldMV50
CarolineTillerRamsey Road RunnersFV45Simon Moore
MelanieTindaleEye Community RunnersFV40
YvonnetoddFV45
AlexTollBarrow RunnersMV55
DaleTowningGrantham Running ClubMV35
MartinTroopLincoln Wellington ACMV35
KatieTuckerThe Running HubSF
MarkTuftsWymondham ACMV50
CaroleTumberSkegness CoastersFV55
SanjivTumkurMV45
AuneTurkson-JonesSleaford Town RunnersFV55
NeilTurnerMV60
IanVallanceYaxley Runners & JoggersMV45
LucyVamplewWerrington JoggersFV40
RobVan DuynWerrington JoggersMV50
PaulVeitchCambridge & Coleridge ACMV50
HelenVeliogluFV50
SarahVickThe SaxonsFV50
PaulWadeHolme Pierrepont RCMV35
TamsinWakehamLonely Goat RCFV50
BradleyWalkerAckworth Road RunnersSM
c jwalkerGrantham Running ClubFV45samuelle french
MandyWalkerBushfield joggersFV50Mike daniels
TimothyWalkerMV35
VanessaWalkerStilton StridersFV60
GeorgeWallisMV35
JayneWallisFV55
DonnaWaltersLincoln Wellington ACFV50
ClareWardGainsborough and Morton StridersFV35
CraigWardGainsborough and Morton StridersMV45
jackwardMV60
MarkWardMV40
KimberleyWard-PawsonFV35Gary Pawson
DavidWard-StokesNorthampton Road RunnersMV40Gillian Ward-Stokes
GillianWard-StokesFV40David Ward-Stokes
TomWarrenSM
SamanthaWarrenerSleaford Striders ACFV35
MatthewWaterfieldIcarusMV40Rebecca Lineker
grahamwebbMV50
DarrenWellsYaxley Runners & JoggersMV35
MikeWellsCaistor Running ClubMV45
GrahamWelshNewark Striders Running ClubMV55
MatthewWestShelton StridersMV50
MoiraWestleyCaistor Running ClubFV55
RichieWheatcroftMV55
ClarissaWhelbournSFMarcus Chesterton
IanWhiteCaistor Running ClubMV50
StevenWhiteNewark Striders Running ClubMV40
AndrewWhytockMV40
SarahWightmanCambridge & Coleridge ACFV45
DavidWilbyKingston & PolyMV35
AndrewWilkinsonDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubFV45
ClaireWillisStamford StridersFV40
DianeWillsFV45Kevin Shelton Smith
AlisonWilsonStilton stridersFV55
SimoneWilsonNuneaton Harriers ACFV50
StevenWilsonSM
rebeccawinterackworth road runnersFV35
JonathanWintleMV45
KatWisniewskiFV40
RebeccaWittonBushfield joggersFV45
CHARLOTTEWOODRoadhoggs Leicester ACFV50
LouisWoodSteel City StridersMV40
StephenWoodMV40
GrahamWoodinNorthampton Road RunnersMV55
CarolineWoodsFV40
ClareWoodsFV45
ZoeWraggGrantham Running ClubSF
BeckyWrightSFJoseph Emery
CharlotteYarkerNorthampton Road RunnersFV40
RoyYoungEye Community RunnersMV60

This is the up to date list of 30k entrants on Friday 11th February 2022 at 00:01