30k Entrants

2018 Entry List
This is the list of 30k runners on the day.


First Name Surname Race No Affiliated Club Valentine Partner
PeterAbraham1Altrincham & District AC
JamesAbrahams2
NeilAdams3North Norfolk Beach Runners
SimeonAdams4Bourne Town Harriers
StevenAdams5Wellingborough and District Athletics Club
TracyAdams6Fenland Running Club
BryanAlbon7Stamford Striders
ToniAlcaraz8March AC
AbbieAlderson9Stamford Striders
CraigAllen10Matlock Athletic Club
ChrisAllison11Caistor Running ClubFran Allison
FranAllison12Caistor Running ClubChris Allison
LornaAllison13Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
GillyAnderson14Fenland Running Club
JimAram15Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
CarolineArcher16Huntingdonshire AC
ChristopherArmstrong17Grantham Running Club
DaveArmstrong18Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
JanetArmstrong19Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
SimoneAshley-Norman20
StaceyAtkins21Newark Striders Running Club
JanetAtkinson22Holme Pierrepont Running Club
SarahBaggaley23Thorney Running Club
janbailey24Newark Striders Running Clubphilippa clarke
MattBailey25Shelton Striders
NeilBailey26Fenland Running Club
Nicola JaneBailey27
RuthBailey28Yaxley Runners & Joggers
SamanthaBaines29UkrunchatNeil Sutton
PaulBaird30Riverside Runners
AdrianBaker31Werrington Joggers
MichaelBall32Riverside Runners
KerryBalmer33Yaxley Runners & Joggers
CharlotteBanks34Dagenham 88 RunnersLee Radley
SteveBanks35Lincoln & District Runners
RebeccaBarber36Jog Oakwood
SeanBarkes37Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
SimonBarnes38Beeston AC
DarrenBarratt39Stamford Striders
DavidBarrett-Hague40BRJ Run and Tri
KarenBarringer41Bedford Harriers ACNick Barringer
NicholasBarringer42Bedford Harriers ACKarren Barringer
GaryBates43North Derbyshire Running Club
AlanBayliss44
SeanBeard45Nene Valley Harriers
JoanneBeeson46
AndyBell47Caistor Running ClubJill Bell
JillBell48Caistor Running ClubAndy Bell
RickyBellett49Peterborough Athletic Club
EmilyBenton50Cambridge & Coleridge ACRob Moir
MatthewBenton51Eye Community Runners
DeanBethell52Sinfin Running Club
ChristineBexton53Beeston AC
MattBilner54
SimonBlackford55Yaxley Runners & Joggers
MikeBlackledge56Eye Community Runners
AdamBlake57Yaxley Runners & Joggers
NicolaBlyth58White City (Hull) RRC
KATIEBODY59
RowanBooth60Caistor Running Club
JamesBorrett61Eye Community Runners
CraigBowen-Jones62Bure Valley Harriers
DawnBower63Ilkeston Running Club
RichardBower64Ilkeston Running Club
CarolBowett65Fenland Running Club
MarkBoyce66Wellingborough and District Athletics Club
KayBoyden67Riverside Runners
PhilBracken68
KirkBrawn69Peterborough Athletic Club
JonathanBrayshaw70Lincoln Wellington Athletics ClubHelen Pavey
BillyBremner71March AC
WILLIAMBRESLIN72Team Derby Runner
MichelleBrett73Ramsey Road Runners
PaulBrewster74
LilyBridgwood75Clapham Chasers
GillianBrightwell76Wellingborough and District Athletics Club
SueBritten77North Norfolk Beach Runners
JudithBroadbent78Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
andrewbrockwell79kirstie brockwell
kirstieBrockwell80andrew brockwell
VictoriaBrooks81
DawnBroom82Penistone Footpath RunnersJohn Broom
JohnBroom83Penistone Footpath RunnersDawn Broom
ChrisBrown84BRJ Run and Tri
ChristopherBrown85Werrington joggers
JaneBrown86Werrington Joggers
RachelBrown87Ramsey Road Runners
SarahBrown88Werrington Joggers
SimonBrown89London City AC
SteveBrown90Beeston ac
AndrewBruce91Biggleswade
JohnBryan92
GaelleBryant93March AC
YvonneBuckley94Grantham Running Club
MichaelBurke95Wootton Road Runners
HughBurton96Yaxley Runners & Joggers
JamesBurton97Werrington Joggers
RODERICKBURTON98Caistor Running Club
ShaunBusby99Bedford Harriers AC
MichelleByrne100Stamford Striders
EmmaCable101Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACPaul Frith
AdamCadle102Caistor Running ClubDonna Marris
JaclynCampbell103Stamford Striders
ChasCampen104Werrington joggers
AndyCardell105
FranCarlin106
TracyCarr107
NeilCarrington108Huntingdonshire AC
LaurenceCarty109Eye Community Runners
BradleyCatt110
AnthonyChamberlain111Grantham Running Club
nicolachamberlain112Kimberley and District Striders
AlistairChambers113Ivanhoe Runners
ColinChambers114Skegness and District Running Club
DerekChapman115
JonathanChapman116Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Martin DavidChapman117Skegness and District Running Club
NikChapman118Newmarket Joggers
CatherineCharlton119Notts AC
SandeepChauhan120Kimberley and District Striders
JamesChester121Stamford Striders
RossChristie122Gateshead
GrahamClark123
SamClark124Grantham Running Club
SheilaClark125
JaneClarke126Fenland Running Club
JoanneClarke127Fenland Running Club
JoeClarke128Grantham Running Club
PhilippaClarke129Newark Striders Running ClubJan Bailey
PagsClaudianos130Riverside Runners
MarkClaypole131
EmmaClayton132Wigston Phoenix
RobinClee133
RebeccaClift134Newark Striders Running Club
TimothyClough135Three Counties Running ClubElisabeth Sennitt Clough
SarahCobb136Claire Hampson
JessicaCocker137Cambridge & Coleridge ACChristopher Pell
JaniceCoglin-Hibbert138Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
CharlotteCole139Yaxley Runners & Joggers
MarcColes140Norwich Road Runners
EricaConey141Lincoln & District RunnersChris Sutton
DavidConnell142Huntingdonshire AC
EmmaConnolly143Roger Stoney
Mike(Michael)Connor144Werrington joggers
SeanConolly145
ClaireCook146Werrington joggers
MelanieCook147Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACPeter Weatherill
SimonCook148Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
ClareCoombes149Vegan Runners UK
AliCooper150Riverside Runners
GillesCorby151BRJ Run and Tri
JulietCorby152BRJ Run and Tri
LarryCORKREY153Bedford Harriers AC
TonyCormano154Bedford Harriers AC
SophieCornish155
sarahcoupland156Skegness and District Running Clubmark lyon
GaryCragg157Holme Pierrepont Running Club
FionaCraig158Caistor Running Club
CathyCresswell159Ripley Running Club
JamesCroft160Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
NicolaCrookes161Brackley & District Running Club
StuartCrosby162Werrington Joggers
TerenceCross163Stamford Striders
EDWARDCROTHALL164BRJ Run and TriMRS SABRINA CROTHALL
SabrinaCrothall165BRJ Run and TriEdward Crothall
NadineCrump166Caistor Running ClubRob Crump
RobCrump167Caistor Running ClubNadine Crump
SamanthaCullen168Eye Community Runners
NicolaCulliford169Lincoln Lakeside
FelixCunningham170
LeeCutforth171Kimberley and District Striders
PaulDagg172Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
BruceDanby173Southwell Running ClubTracy Polak
StephenDaniels174
NicolaDarling175Heidi Shubrook
SophieDarling176Lincoln Wellington Athletics ClubThomas George
BrianDarrington177Skegness and District Running Club
DamianDavies178NOTFAST RCJanet Davies
JanetDavies179NOTFAST RCDamian Davies
RichardDavies180BRJ Run and Tri
CarolineDavis181Grantham Running Club
CeliaDe Blasi182Stamford Striders
Mattde la Rue183Claire Isaacs
LisaDeacon184Notts ACPete Deacon
PeteDeacon185Notts ACLisa Deacon
DonnaDeane186Bedford Harriers AC
JaneDennett187Gainsborough & Morton Striders ACSteve Hollinworth
AndrewDennis188Stamford Striders
PaulDennis189Beeston AC
AndrewDenton190
JANEDeville191Lincoln Lakeside
MarkDevine192Yaxley Runners & Joggers
JamesDidsbury193
JoDiffey194Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
AdrianDix195NOTFAST RC
stevedockerill196BRJ Run and Tri
SusanDoherty197Jog BelperLinda Penman
AndreaDollard198
ChristineDonald199Shelton Striders
AnnaDouglas200BRJ Run and Tri
ChrisDraper201Newark Striders Running Club
JessicaDring202
StephenDring203Wolds Veterans RC
StuartDrummond204Northampton Road Runners
JackieDuers205Mansfield Harriers
JennyDuff206
PeterDuncan207Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
RebeccaDunsdon208
HollyDurham209Grantham Running Club
PremyslDvorak210Werrington Joggers
JoshDyde211North Norfolk Beach RunnersRebecca Dyde
RebeccaDyde212North Norfolk Beach RunnersJosh Dyde
SophieEadsforth213Beeston ac
BRIANEagle-Brown214
AliceEdwards215BRJ Run and Tri
KayleighEggleton216
SeanEglin217Stamford Striders
LisaElia218Eye Community Runners
PaulaElliott219Paula Elliott
JustinElvidge220March AC
NeilEmerson221Grantham Running Club
JarradEnglestown222Selby Striders
DeanEvans223Ellie Evans
EllieEvans224Dean Evans
EmmaEvans225Ackworth Road Runners
MarkEvans226Yaxley Runners & Joggers
SianEvans227steel city striders
DanielFarmer228Lincoln & District Runners
RobFarrant229BRJ Run and Tri
CaroleFee230East Hull HarriersGary Fee
GaryFee231East Hull HarriersCarole Fee
ElizabethFell232Nene Valley Harriers
AdamFenn233Stamford striders
NicolaFerguson234Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
StevenFerguson235
DavidFINES236
AngelaFisher237Nuneaton Harriers
DanielFitzjohn238PACTRAC
LaurenFitzjohn239Chorlton Runners
EmilyForan240Sleaford Striders AC
JordanFoster241Nene Valley Harriers
BrianFoston242Lincoln & District Runners
ClareFowell243Ivanhoe Runners
BRIANFOX244Wolds Veterans RC
MadelineFrancis245Stamford striders
PaulFrith246Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACEmma Cable
LauraFroggatt247Long Eaton Running Club
DeniseFulton248
PaulFurness249Bedford Harriers AC
SimonFursman250Wolds Veterans RC
StephenGabbutt251Werrington Joggers
JuliaGalloway252
AmyGamble253Stone Masters Marathoners
NickGamble254Yaxley Runners & Joggers
fionagarlick255Wootton Road Runnersmark garlick
markgarlick256Wootton Road Runnersfiona garlick
BeckyGarratt257North Norfolk Beach RunnersRichard Garratt
RichardGarratt258North Norfolk Beach RunnersBecky Garratt
RUTHGAUNT259Norwich Road Runners
SarahGauvin260Fenland Running Club
MatthewGayton261Stilton Striders
EddyGeorge262Holme Pierrepont Running Club
ThomasGeorge263Lincoln Wellington Athletics ClubSophie Darling
ChrisGibbons264North Norfolk Beach Runners
KatherineGibbons265
GuyGibson266East Hull Harriers
TonyGilbert267Bourne Town Harriers
simongilbey268Werrington Joggers
KeithGillespie269Yaxley Runners & Joggers
SimonGoodchild270
YvonneGoodsell271Eye Community Runners
YukoGordon272Fairland Valley Spartans
AmieGough273Riverside Runners
TraceyGraney274
AnneGrant275Nuneaton Harriers
JimGrant276Stamford Striders
MatthewGray277
HeatherGreen278Newark Striders Running Club
DavidGreenwood279Holme Pierrepont Running ClubLouise Read
JaneGreenwood280Fenland Running Club
cathryngregory281
JoGregory282Shelton Striders
andrewgriffin283March AC
PaulGriffin284Fenland Running Club
RossHaddow285North Norfolk Beach Runners
DanielHagon286
CarolineHall287Werrington Joggers
DavidHall288Stilton Striders
MartinHall289Spenborough AC
SarahHall290Vegan Runners UK
ScottHall291
SteveHammond292Sue Hammond
SueHammond293Steve Hammond
ClaireHampson294Sarah Cobb
BenjaminHannon295
AlunHarcombe296Joanne Harcombe
JoanneHarcombe297Southwell Running ClubAlun Harcombe
ElizabethHarding298
SueHarlow299Yaxley Runners & Joggers
KarlHarper300North Norfolk Beach Runners
AdamHarris301Riverside Runners
PeterHarris302Stamford Striders
PeterHarris303Ely Runners
RichardHarrison304Selby StridersSARA MORROW
PeterHarvey305
CiaranHatsell306
FionaHawkins307Team Derby Runner
KathrynHawkswell308Simon Hawkswell
SimonHawkswell309Kathryn hawkswell
CarolynHay310Redhill Road Runners
JaimeHayden311Thorney Running ClubDarren Hire
markhayes312
VikkiHearn313Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
ChristineHeaton314Holme Pierrepont Running Club
JeanineHelliwell315
MauriceHemingway316Riverside Runners
PamHemingway317Riverside Runners
PhilHerd318Beeston AC
MartinHewetson319Bure Valley Harriers
KatyHewis320Caistor Running Club
RussHewitt321Riverside Runners
IainHickman322
PhilippaHill323Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
MarkHillson324Grantham Running Club
TimothyHinchliffe325
KarenHindle326
DarrenHire327Thorney Running ClubJamie Hayden
charmaneHolgate328Skegness and District Running Club
CarlHolland329
OllyHolland330
AdamHolliday331Chasewater Runners
SteveHollinworth332Gainsborough & Morton Striders ACJane Dennett
DennisHolmes333Ripley Running Club
GillianHolmes334Werrington Joggers
KristieHolroyd335Lincoln & District Runners
StephanieHolyoak336Yaxley Runners & Joggers
FrancesHooper337Wootton Road Runners
ChrisHorn338Shenley Striders
BrianHostad339Wolds Veterans RC
JonHoward340Bourne Town Harriers
RachelHoward341Bushfield Joggers
JackieHowarth342
JulianHuckle343Werrington Joggers
DavidHudson344BRJ Run and Tri
DianeHufford346Riverside RunnersTrevor h Hufford
TrevorHufford347Riverside RunnersDiane Hufford
JonathanHughes348Long Eaton Running Club
LucyHurley349North Herts RRCNaomi Parkinson
MatthewHuteson350Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
JohnHutton351Sleaford Striders AC
Jonathanhynes352PACTRAC
RichardIliffe353Ilkeston Running Club
SamanthaIliffe354North Derbyshire Running Club
DonnaIrwin355St Albans Striders
ClaireIsaacs356Matt de la Rue
JoJackson357Skegness and District Running Club
royjackson358
AndrewJackson-Parr359Lincoln & District Runners
NatashaJacob360Yaxley Runners & Joggers
DelJames361Bourne Town Harriers
paul arthurjames362
shanejames363North Derbyshire Running Club
MariaJarvis364
NeilJarvis365BRJ Run and Tri
RosaJarvis366
OliJenkins367
SteveJenkins368
MartinJennings369Fenland Running Club
NickyJennings370Fenland Running Club
DebbieJinks371Mablethorpe Running Club
JanetJohn372BRJ Run and Tri
GarethJohnson373
sarahJohnson374North Derbyshire Running Club
TonyJohnson375Grantham Running Club
KateJohnston376Shelton Striders
HelenJoy377Team Derby Runner
AmeliaKelly378
PaulaKelly379York Knavesmire Harriers
WilliamKelly380Skegness and District Running Club
HannahKennedy381Hannah Kennedy
ImranKhan752Kimberley & District Striders
MattKidd382Grantham Running Club
Caroline LouiseKing383Huntingdonshire AC
IanKing384Fenland Running Club
SimonKing385
SimonKing386Eye Community Runners
DianeKirby387Lincoln & District Runners
AnneKirk388Ramsey Road Runners
IanKirk389Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
MartinKirk390Ramsey Road Runners
SimonKirk391Ilkeston Running Club
DanielKitchie392Cambridge & Coleridge AC
MartinLainsbury393Eye Community Runners
NeilLakin394
BarryLane395
GavinLane396West Norfolk AC
RobertLane397Sinfin Running Club
Andrew lLarham398March ACGeraldine Larham
GeraldineLarham399March ACAndrew Larham
SallyLeech400Stamford Striders
DavidLees401Team Derby Runner
IsabelleLemasson402Cambridge & Coleridge AC
SarahLemmon403March AC
PhilLengthorn404
MichelleLewis405
PaulLewis751Long Eaton Running Club
ValerieLindsey406Long Eaton Running Club
ChrisLockett407Stamford Striders
marklouth408Thorney Running Club
charlieluff409Skegness and District Running Clubhelen luff
helenluff410Skegness and District Running Clubcharlie luff
DavidLunn411South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
PaulLunn412Bedford & County AC
marklyon413Skegness and District Running Clubsarah coupland
LeighMacdonald414Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
KatieMaddison415
DavidMail416Cambridge & Coleridge AC
ParjitMandair417
JasonMann418Ely Runners
DavidMannion419Caistor Running Club
LouiseMarkham420Team Bex
NinaMarkillie421March AC
DonnaMarris422Adam Cadle
VanessaMarsden423Werrington Joggers
IanMarshall424Huntingdonshire AC
PhilMartin425
RichardMasi426Team Derby Runner
MelissaMason427Stamford Striders
OllyMason428Peterborough Athletic Club
brynnenmassey429
ScottMathie430Stamford Striders
RebeccaMaun431North Norfolk Beach Runners
HollyMcCain432Beeston AC
mickmcdyre433Corby AC
TracieMcGuire434Cleethorpes AC
LindaMcInerney-Ellis435Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
ElaineMcMillan436Eye Community Runners
NiallMcNamara437Rachel Samuel
StuartMcNeil438Formula One Circuit Crew
LauraMead439Eye Community Runners
SimonMead440Peterborough Athletic Club
jamesmeade441Wootton Road Runners
GavMeadows442Grantham Running Club
LeeMeakin443Shelton Striders
SteveMegson444Yaxley Runners & Joggers
ShelleyMenell445
ChrisMerrylees446North Norfolk Beach Runners
AndreaMettam447Mablethorpe Running Club
KathMiddleditch448
MihailMihaylov449Beeston ACEvgeniya Mihaylova
EvgeniyaMihaylova450Beeston ACMihail Mihaylov
ClaireMills451Lincoln & District Runners
PaulMitton452BRJ Run and Tri
TerryMoat453Thorney Running Club
RobMoir454Cambridge & Coleridge ACEmily Benton
AntheaMoisey455
denismole456Havering 90 joggers
DebbieMontague457Werrington Joggers
ChrisMooney458Nene Valley Harriers
PeterMoor459Northampton Road Runners
JacquelineMoore460BRJ Run and Tri
simonmoore461BRJ Run and Tri
ClareMorley462Stamford Striders
LouiseMorris463Bushfield Joggers
MarkMorris464Werrington joggers
WayneMorris465Stamford Striders
JimMorris (Lincoln)466Caistor Running Club
JimMORRIS (Stamford)467stamford striders
SaraMorrow468Selby StridersRichard Harrison
IanMortimer469Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
JoanneMuff470Joanne Muff
annamulligan freeman471Long Eaton Running Club
GaryMunsey472West end runners
CarryMurphy473Yaxley Runners & Joggers
vickymycroft474Long Eaton Running Club
AndrewMyers475Wootton Road Runners
ArryNathan476Holme Pierrepont Running Club
DavidNeal477Nene Valley Harriers
SamNeal478
AnnetteNewton479BRJ Run and TriDavid Newton
DavidNewton480BRJ Run and TriAnnette Newton
AllanNickson481
ChristopherNoble482Brackley & District Running Club
GaryNorman483
RobertNorris484Bourne Town Harriers
MatthewNutt485Formula One Circuit Crew
KatieOakes486
LisaOakley487North Norfolk Beach Runners
AdeleO'Conner488
MarkO'Rourke489Aldridge Running Club
SuzanneOrr490March ACThomas Orr
ThomasOrr491March ACSuzanne orr
DavidOsborne492Cherwell Runners and JoggersDawn Osborne
DawnOsborne493Cherwell Runners and JoggersDavid Osborne
SteveOwen494Wymeswold RC
KayleighOwens495
ElainePalmer496Werrington Joggers
JennyPalmer497Newark Striders Running ClubSimon palmer
SimonPalmer498Newark Striders Running ClubJenny Palmer
ANDREWPALOMBELLA499Bedford Harriers AC
ChrisParker500North Norfolk Beach Runners
EllisParker501
FionaParker502Chasewater Runners
ZoeParkes503
NaomiParkinson504North Herts RRCLucy Hurley
SylviaParkinson505Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
SelwynParrish506
JohnParry507
RebeccaParry508Wigston Phoenix
AndrewPask509Grantham Running Club
GlynPaskin510
KarenPatterson511March AC
HelenPavey512Lincoln Wellington Athletics ClubJonathan Brayshaw
GaryPawson513
AlastairPaylor514
CatherinePayne515Grantham Running Club
DavidPayne516Stamford Striders
RobPearce517Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGill Wain
TeiloPearce518March AC
IlaPearson519Cherwell Runners and Joggers
jonPeet520Peterborough Athletic Club
ChristopherPell521Cambridge & Coleridge ACJessica Cocker
LindaPenman522Susan Doherty
JamiePhillips523Stamford Striders
LizPhillips524Shelton Striders
AlexPickard525Clapham Chasers
ClairePiercy526Yaxley Runners & Joggers
JohnPike527Peterborough Athletic Club
TrudiPike528Kettering Town Harriers
simonpiper529Cherwell Runners and Joggers
WillPither530Hinckley Running Club
TracyPolak531Southwell Running ClubBruce Danby
NickPoncia532Stamford Striders
AdamPoole533
MarkPopple534Stamford Striders
StuartPopple535Werrington Joggers
HelenaPotgieter536Yaxley Runners & Joggers
EmmaPotter537Rutland Running & Triathlon ClubPaul Rogerson
MikePotter538Kingston upon Hull AC
EuanPrasser539North Norfolk Beach Runners
LisaPreece540
BarnabyPrice541
ChristinePurslow542Shelton Striders
ZoePurslow543
JohnQueenan544Ilkeston Running Club
NiallQuinlan545
LeeRadley546Riverside RunnersCharlotte Banks
HelenRawson547Beeston AC
JonRawson548Newark Striders Running Club
LouiseRead549Holme Pierrepont Running ClubDavid Greenwood
PippaRead550
ClaireReece551
TristanRevell552Werrington Joggers
CiaraRichardson553
MichaelaRidley554Riverside Runners
DeanRiggall555Grantham Running Club
DavidRimmer556
JonathanRoberts557Lincoln & District Runners
RaymondRobinson558Beaumont RC
SteveRobinson559Sleaford Striders AC
EleanorRodgers560Bishop's Stortford Running ClubIan Rodgers
IanRodgers561Bishop's Stortford Running ClubEleanor Rodgers
WayneRogers562
PaulRogerson563Rutland Running & Triathlon ClubEmma Potter
SaraRookyard564Chris Sumpton
NicolaRoper565Ilkeston Running Club
SteveRound566Cherwell Runners and Joggers
JonRowell567Fenland Running Club
PhilippaRudd568Norwich Road Runners
ChrisRugg569Stamford Striders
Jean-PaulRussek570
NigelRussell571
BarryRyan572
DerekSadler573North Norfolk Beach Runners
KerrySambells574
RachelSamuel575Holme Pierrepont Running ClubNiall McNamara
Jose LuisSanchez576Massey Ferguson RCVirginia Silio
MarkSands577Skegness and District Running Club
RodrigoSantos578Riverside Runners
PaulScholes579
PollySchwarz580Stamford Striders
HilaryScoats581Stamford Striders
AaronScott582Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
FayScrivener583March AC
JamieSeamark584North Norfolk Beach Runners
CarolineSefton585Werrington Joggers
CraigSells586Eye Community Runners
ElisabethSennitt Clough587Three Counties Running ClubTimothy Clough
PiersSerjeant588Riverside Runners
KatieSeymour-Smith589
AndrewShackleton590Stamford Striders
PullinShah591
RachelShambrook592Redhill Road Runners
StephenShanks593Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
DavidSharman594Bedford Harriers ACKirstie Sharman
KirstieSharman595Bedford Harriers ACDavid Sharman
SarahSharp596Stamford Striders
AndySharpe597Eye Community Runners
IanShipley598BRJ Run and Tri
JoanneShore599Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
NeilShorten600Riverside Runners
HeidiShubrook601Nicola Darling
VirginiaSilio602Massey Ferguson RCJose Luis Sanchez
Jamessimpson603Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACkate simpson
RichardSimpson604
katesimpson (Pinxton)605Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACJames Simpson
KatySimpson (Southwell)606Southwell Running Club
VeronicaSingleton-Lawley607Bedford Harriers AC
RodSinnott608Fenland Running Club
LiamSkelhorn609Megan Skelhorn
MeganSkelhorn610Liam Skelhorn
JordanSkelly611Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
JamesSkinner612Peterborough Athletic ClubMaggie Skinner
MaggieSkinner613Stamford StridersJames Skinner
MatthewSlater614Cambridge & Coleridge AC
HadenSmith615Nuneaton Harriers
JacquiSmith616Bushfield Joggers
SueSmith617Skegness Coasters
CharlotteSortwell618Yaxley Runners & Joggers
AndrewSpencer619Race Hub
SamuelSpencer620Samuel Spencer
RorySpicer621Thames Hare and Hounds
sueSpong622Havering 90 joggers
jamesspray623Sinfin Running Club
ChrisSquire624
MichaelStacey625March AC
SharonStancer626Eye Community Runners
DavidStevenson627
FionaStevenson628Stamford Striders
ClaireStilgrove629Stamford Striders
GavinStokes630Ramsey Road Runners
RogerStoney631Emma Connolly
MaliStoran632Cambridge & Coleridge AC
CarlyStretton633Holme Pierrepont Running Club
JayneStringer634Yaxley Runners & Joggers
KellyStroudl635West end runners
JonathanSummers636
ChrisSumpton637Sara Rookyard
LauraSutherland638Caistor Running Club
ChrisSutton639Lincoln & District RunnersErica Coney
LeeSutton640
NeilSutton641Samantha Baines
HollieSwift642
SharonSykes643
LoisTack644Lincoln & District Runners
ShivashankerTamang645
KerryTanner646
ChrisTaylor647Wymeswold RC
CraigTaylor648Holme Pierrepont Running Club
PaulTaylor649Kimberley and District Striders
PhilippaTaylor650Nene Valley Harriers
RichardTaylor651Werrington Joggers
NatalieTeece652Stilton striders
ElissaTennant-Brown653Wootton Road RunnersMike Wheeler
LouTesloff654Bushfield Joggers
BrianThomas655Shelton Striders
FrankieThomas656Caistor Running Club
GarethThomas657Riverside Runners
IanThomas658Cherwell Runners and Joggers
JuliaThomas659Stamford Striders
SharonThomas660Werrington Joggers
AnnaThompson661Sleaford Striders AC
MarcThorpe662Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
PaulTimmins663
MelanieTindale664Eye Community Runners
AndrewTodd665North Derbyshire Running Club
MauriceTompkins666Skegness and District Running Club
SharronToms667Yaxley Runners & Joggers
AngelaTooley668Notts Women's Runners
SamanthaTophill669Team Trident
MarkTorrington670Brackley & District Running Club
HelenTreece671Team Derby Runner
MartinTroop672Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
CaseyTrueman673Long Eaton Running Club
JeffreyTrybus674Cherwell Runners and Joggers
CaroleTumber675Skegness Coasters
david lyndonturner676
MarkTurner677Werrington Joggers
SarahTyler678Holme Pierrepont Running Club
RichardUpward679Beeston AC
LiamVincent680Grantham Running Club
AndrewWade681Stamford Striders
MarkWade682Bourne Town Harriers
GillWain683Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACRob Pearce
ChrisWales684Southwell Running ClubZoey Wurfel
WillWalker685Ackworth Road Runners
JayneWallis686Skegness and District Running Club
DonnaWalters687Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
CraigWard688Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
DavidWard689BRJ Run and Tri
DeanWard690Shelton striders
KimberleyWard-Pawson691
DarrenWarner692Nene Valley Harriers
PeterWass693Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
HelenWaterfall694Long Eaton Running Club
KatieWatson695Kat wisniewski
SarahWatts696BRJ Run and Tri
PeterWeatherill697UKnetrunnerMelanie Cook
StevenWeeston698North Derbyshire Running Club
MikeWells699Caistor Running Club
MatthewWest700Shelton Striders
MoiraWestley701Wolds Veterans RC
RichieWheatcroft702Shelton Striders
SimonWheatley703
Alanwheeler704Skegness and District Running Club
MelanieWheeler705Skegness Triathlon Club
MikeWheeler706Wootton Road RunnersElissa Tennant-Brown
AntonyWhite707Stamford Striders
MariaWhite708Long Eaton Running Club
RobertWhite709Ramsey Road Runners
LeeWhitton710Eye Community Runners
AndrewWhytock711
NickWilkins712Farcet Flyer
SophyWilkins713
MatthewWilkinson714Team Derby Runner
AndrewWilliams715
MarkWilliams716
CraigWilliamson717Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
MatthewWilliamson718Grantham Running Club
danwilson719
DanielWilson720Sinfin Running Club
DavidWilson721Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
JonWilson722City of Hull AC
MarkWilson723Belvoir Tri Club
DannyWinn724Bedford Harriers AC
SamWinterbottom725
MarkWishart726Eye Community Runners
KatWisniewski727Katie Watson
RebeccaWitton728Bushfield Joggers
RachelWood729Blackburn Harriers
StephenWood730
TeresaWood731Shelton Striders
StuartWoolf732
laurencewright733North Norfolk Beach Runners
NInaWright734Yaxley Runners & Joggers
ZoeyWurfel735Stamford StridersChris Wales
RoyYoung736Eye Community Runners
LiliZhou737Stamford Striders