30k Entrants

2019 Entry List
This is the up to date list of 30k entrants at 16th February 06:00 am


First Name Surname Affiliated Club Age Category Record
Holder *
Valentine Partner
MaryAbbottFV55
JamesAbrahamsSM
LindseyAirLong Eaton Running ClubFV35
ShaunAlcockEast Hull HarriersSMKatie Seddon
WendyAldridgeDengie 100 RunnersFV55
AnnAllenEast Hull HarriersFV55
CraigAllenMatlock Athletic ClubMV40
LornaAllisonGainsborough & Morton StridersFV40
ChristopherAndersonFenland Running ClubMV40Gilly Anderson
GillyAndersonFenland Running ClubFV35Chris Anderson
KerryAndersonNorth Derbyshire Running ClubFV40
paulandrewsMV45
SharntelleArlingtonThree counties running clubSFSteve Arlington
SteveArlingtonThree counties running clubMV50Sharntelle Arlington
DaveArmstrongLincoln Wellington ACMV40
DavidArmstrongBushfield JoggersMV40
JanetArmstrongLincoln Wellington ACFV50
DarrellAshley BrownSkegness & District Running ClubMV40
JoyAtkinBushfield JoggersFV40
StaceyAtkinsNewark Striders Running ClubFV35
MatthewAtterGrantham Running ClubSM
MeganAylingMarch ACSF
janbaileyMV40Philippa Clarke
MattBaileyShelton StridersMV45
NeilBaileyFenland Running ClubMV40
MelissaBainesNorwich Road RunnersFV40
SamanthaBainesUKRun chatSFNeil Sutton
AdrianBakerWerrington joggersMV45
MartinBakerMV45
MichaelBallSt Neots Riverside RunnersSM
RobertBallSM
KerryBalmerYaxley Runners & JoggersFV35
SimonBarnesBeeston ACMV50Lucy Grant
JanetBarrAckworth Road RunnersFV45
BARRIEBARRETTBushfield JoggersMV65
SamBarrettSM
DavidBarrett-HagueBRJ Run and TriMV50
NicholasBarrySale HarriersSM
KatherineBaxterHalmer HarriersFV40Tim Baxter
TimBaxterHalmer HarriersMV50Katherine Baxter
DennisBelbinMatlock Athletic ClubMV40
PhilBeldomMarch ACMV50
AndreaBellThorney RcFV55
KevinBellHolme Pierrepont RCSM
RickyBellettPeterborough ACSM
SteveBenningtonFenland Running ClubMV50
EmilyBentonCambridge & Coleridge ACSF
TaraBerrySt Neots Riverside RunnersSF
SimonBevisWymeswold RCMV40
SophieBilingtonWerrington JoggersSF
DanielBirchamSM
MikeBlackledgeBushfield joggersMV45
AdamBlakeYaxley Runners & JoggersMV45
SamanthaBlatherwickNotts Women RunnersFV40
HelenBoddingtonStamford StridersSF
AshleyBondSM
StewartBondBournville HarriersSM
rowanboothCaistor Running ClubFV35
JamesBorrettEye Community RunnersMV45
GlynBotfieldNorth Derbyshire Running ClubMV60
JamieBowenTeam BexSM
CraigBowen-JonesBure Valley HarriersMV45
LeonaBoyleDerwent RunnersSF
PhillipBrackenMV50
RhodaBrakesFV40
KathrynBrandMarch ACSF
KirkBrawnPeterborough ACMV40
JonBrayshawLincoln Wellington ACMV50
MichelleBrettRamsey Road RunnersFV35
JudithbroadbentLincoln Wellington ACFV35
sharonbrooksFV45
VictoriaBrooksFV40
CarolineBrownEly RunnersFV40Andrew Thompson
ChristopherBrownWerrington JoggersMV55
MikeBrownClowne Road RunnersMV45
PeterBrownSteel City Striders RCMV55
SamanthaBrownRedhill Road RunnersFV45
SimonBrownLondon City ACSMLynda Cameron
AndrewBruceBiggleswade Athletics ClubMV50
GaelleBryantMarch ACFV45
NatalieBurnsLincoln Wellington ACSF
JohnBurrowsMV40
RaymondBurrowsVegan RunnersSMJuliet Jones
HughBurtonYaxley Runners & JoggersMV45
JohnBurtonBoston Community RunnersMV50
KristineBurtonSFStephen Burton
RoderickBurtonCaistor Running ClubMV60
SarahBurtonBoston Community RunnersFV50
StephenBurtonMV45Kristine Burton
RobButlerYaxley Runners & JoggersMV40
AndrewByattCaistor Running ClubMV45Claire Byatt
ClaireByattCaistor Running ClubFV45Andy Byatt
EmmaCableSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSF
LyndaCameronLondon City ACSFSimon Brown
LouiseCampbellSF
neilcampbellLincoln Wellington ACMV55
ChasCampenWerrington JoggersMV50
LeahCaponYaxley Runners & JoggersSF
FranCarlinStamford StridersMV40
AmyCarrManchester FrontrunnersSF
SharonCarrRutland Running & Tri ClubFV50
JoanneCarringtonSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV45
MickCaseyBarnsley ACMV70RH
AbigailCastRushcliffe ACFV40
NeilCatchloveLordshill Road RunnersMV40
SigitaCesnaukaiteBushfield JoggersSF
JoChallinorFV45
AlistairchambersIvanhoe RunnersMV55
LISACHANHolme Pierrepont RCFV45Indra Slavena
MichaelChanningHelpston HarriersSMJosh Lunn
DeanChapmanBushfield JoggersMV50
DerekChapmanMV55
MartinChapmanSkegness & District Running ClubSM
MikeChapmanNene Valley HarriersSM
CatherineCharltonNotts ACFV40
AnthonyChartersRiverside Runners St NeotsMV45Emma Rigby
LucyChisholmSF
RossChristieGateshead HarriersSM
SarahChynowethGrantham Running ClubSFJonathan Palmer
DeniseClarkAckworth Road RunnersFV50
GrahamClarkSM
SamClarkGrantham Running ClubSM
SarahClarkThree Counties Running ClubSF
SheilaClarkFV55
MandyClarkeYork Knavesmire HarriersFV45
PhilippaClarkeSFJan Bailey
DarrenClaytonWigston PhoenixMV45Rebecca Parry
JamesClaytonWold Veterans RCMV40
RyanClementsSM
StuartCleworthMV40
TimothyCloughThree Counties Running ClubMV45Elisabeth Sennitt Clough
JessicaCockerCambridge & Coleridge ACSFChristopher Pell
SteveCockrellSt Albans stridersSM
SharonCollisNorth Derbyshire Running ClubFV45Sarah johnson
MichaelConnorWerrington JoggersMV65
EmmaCookBoston Community RunnersFV35
KatieCookHolme Pierrepont RCSF
MelanieCookSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACFV45Peter Weatherill
RolyCookNorwich Road RunnersMV55
GilesCooperPACTRACMV50
KatieCooperSF
GillesCorbyBRJ Run and TriMV50
JulieCorbyShelton StridersFV50
TonyCormanoBedford Harriers ACSM
deancornishMV40
IanCornsMV45
NicoleCoughlinThree counties running clubFV45
KimberleyCoultardThree Counties Running ClubSF
ZoeCoxAckworth Road RunnersFV35
ElitaCozensFV50
JamesCroftGainsborough & Morton StridersSM
SamanthaCrossBoston Community RunnersSF
ColmCrowleySt Neots Riverside RunnersMV50
TracyCrowleySt Neots Riverside RunnersFV40
FelixCunninghamSM
stuartcunninghamNorth Derbyshire Running ClubMV55
BereniceCurtisAM Activ Race TeamFV45
leecutforthKimberley and District StridersSM
BenCuthbertSM
AlDalesEye Community RunnersSM
AdamDaltonLouth ACSM
MikeDanielsBushfield joggersMV40
StephenDanielsSM
SophieDarlingLincoln Wellington ACSFTom George
MarkDarlowMarch ACMV45Dawn Veal
DamianDaviesNotfast RCMV45Janet Davies
GailDaviesSkegness & District Running ClubFV50
GrantDaviesGrantham Running ClubSM
JanetDaviesNotfast RCFV50Damian Davies
JonathanDaviesDatchet DashersMV45
CarolineDavisGrantham Running ClubFV45
AlanDawsonTri-Anglia Triathlon ClubMV40
Peterde KleinSM
GraemeDedmanMarch ACMV50
PaulDennisBeeston ACMV50Sophie Eadsforth
LauraDentonSF
JaneDevilleLakeside Lincoln Running ClubFV45
AnnaDevineYaxley Runners & JoggersFV40
MarkDevineYaxley Runners & JoggersMV45
PrashantDhokiaWerrington JoggersSM
JoanneDiffeyLincoln Wellington ACFV45
JoeDigginsGrantham Running ClubSM
JonDilworthNorthampton Road RunnersMV60
WilliamDiverWerrington JoggersMV60
JackDodwellGrantham Running ClubSM
EmilianaDohertyHolme Pierrepont RCSF
SteveDonovanBushfield JoggersMV50
ClareDormanFV45Chris Jones
KayleighDraperYaxley Runners & JoggersSF
louisedrewThree Counties Running ClubFV35
DanDringSM
StephenDringWold Veterans RCMV50
WilliamDrownBedford Harriers ACSM
CraigDruryGrantham Running ClubMV45
ShelleyDuffyBRJ Run and TriFV40John Uff
PeterDuncanLincoln Wellington ACMV55RH
PennyDuranceSouthwell RCFV60Richard Durance
RichardDuranceHolme Pierrepont RCMV65Penny Durance
HOLLYDURHAMGrantham Running ClubFV35
MickDurkinSleaford Striders ACMV55
stefandurkinYork Knavesmire HarriersMV50
MarkDyeYork Knavesmire HarriersMV50
SophieEadsforthBeeston ACFV45Paul Dennis
ElizabethEdgarFV45
RossEdgarMV45
AliceEdwardsBRJ Run and TriFV45
GrahamEdwardsStamford StridersMV40
MarkEdwardsGrantham Running ClubMV45
SeanEglinStamford StridersMV45
SimonEldridgeHalmer HarriersSM
EllenEllardPeterborough ACSFJames Sadlier
MarkElliottMV40
AlexElspassFV40
NeilEmersonGrantham Running ClubMV55
SimonEnglishNorwich Road RunnersMV40
HarrisonEvansBRJ Run and TriSM
KeithEvansMV40
RobertEvansCambridge Triathlon ClubSM
SIANEvansSteel City Striders RCSF
benEVISONskegness triathlon clubSM
BeckyFairbairnWigston PhoenixFV40
TyFarrerHuntingdonshire ACMV45
CaroleFeeEast Hull HarriersFV45Gary Fee
GaryFeeEast Hull HarriersMV55Carole Fee
BrianFeldmanRoadhoggs Leicester ACMV70
SimonFellPeterborough acMV40
AdamFennStamford StridersSM
FayFenwickFV55
NicolaFergusonRutland Running & Tri ClubFV35
StephenFergusonSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV45
AngelaFisherNuneaton HarriersFV60
SharonFisherFV45
DanielFitzjohnPACTRACMV45
SimonFlitterMatlock Athletic ClubSM
TerryFoneEye Community RunnersMV75
GuyForsterBRJ Run and TriMV40
JordanFosterNene Valley HarriersSF
SamanthaFoxSkegness & District Running ClubFV40
suefrancisackworth road runnersFV55
VivianneFraserYork Knavesmire HarriersFV50
WillFryMV45
DeniseFultonFV55
StephenGabbuttWerrington JoggersMV40
AlunGaddHolme Pierrepont RCMV45
MichelleGardEye Community RunnersSF
EmilyGarryMarch ACSF
RUTHGAUNTNorwich Road RunnersFV50
GordonGeachGrantham Running ClubMV55
IanGeddesMV45
DanielGeorgeVictoria Park Running ClubSM
DavidGeorgeCaistor Running ClubMV55
EddyGeorgeHolme Pierrepont RCSMArry Kathirgamanathan
ThomasGeorgeLincoln Wellington ACSMSophie Darling
AnthonyGerundiniLincoln TriMV50
KevinGibbsSM
davegibneyWold Veterans RCMV45
PaulGibsonMV45
JayGilbertFenland Running ClubFV40
TonyGilbertBourne Town HarriersMV50
SimonGilbeyWerrington joggersMV50
KeithGillespieYaxley Runners & JoggersSM
PeterGillespieHolme Pierrepont RCMV55
DanielGleaveGainsborough & Morton StridersMV45
LaurenGoodwinSF
YukoGordonFairland Valley SpartansFV65RH
MartinGordon-KerrRutland Running & Tri ClubMV45
LucyGrantBeeston ACFV35Simon Barnes
BarryGravesEly RunnersMV60
KathleenGrayGrantham Running ClubFV40
ChrisGreenMV40
GavinGreenHalmer HarriersSM
KellyGreenSF
DarrenGreeneTeam TridentMV45
MarkGriffinSM
JoshuaGriffithsSMFrancesca Lawton
PaulGriffithsFormula One Circuit CrewMV40
BruceGrimleyHuntingdonshire ACMV60
IanGrimwoodBiggleswade Athletics ClubMV65Juliet Grimwood
JulietGrimwoodBiggleswade Athletics ClubFV50Ian Grimwood
JulieGrovesFV35
AndrewHallNorth Derbyshire Running ClubSM
KatherineHallWingerworth WobblersFV40
RachelHallSquirrelsFV45
John-PaulHamiltonCherwell Runners & JoggersMV45
RobertHammondHalmer HarriersSM
AlunHarcombeMV55
BenHardingThorney RcSM
ElizabethHardingStamford StridersFV35
DarrenHarleyMV45
VincentHarlinRipley RCMV50
karlharperNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersMV45
ColinHarrisWellingborough & District ACMV45
KatrinaHarrisLincoln & District RunnersFV35
LukeHarrisonSM
StewartHarrisonThree Counties Running ClubMV40
AnthonyHatswellMcCarkiss Endurance ProjectSM
KathrynHawkswellYaxley Runners & JoggersFV40Simon hawkswell
SimonHawkswellMV50Kathryn hawkswell
CarolynHayRedhill Road RunnersFV45
KathrynHeathBRJ Run and TriFV40
ChristineHeatonHolme Pierrepont RCFV50
MauriceHemingwaySt Neots Riverside RunnersMV60
MatthewHenningShelton StridersMV45
PhilHerdBeeston ACMV40Jackie Welburn
JulianHerriottBoston Triathlon ClubMV45
ChrisHewisCaistor Running ClubMV50Katy Hewis
KatyHewisCaistor Running ClubFV50Chris Hewis
IainHickmanSM
LucyHicksFenland Running ClubFV35
ANDYHillWold Veterans RCSM
GeorgiaHillHuntingdonshire ACSF
RichardHillEly RunnersMV40
TracyHillHolme Pierrepont RCFV45
TimHinchliffeSleaford Striders ACMV45
KarenHindleFV45
EdwardHintonYork Knavesmire HarriersSM
NikkiHockingLong Eaton Running ClubFV35
StuartHodgkinsonStamford StridersMV45
CameronHogganGrantham Running ClubSM
CharmaneHolgateSkegness & district running clubSF
KristieHolroydLincoln & District RunnersFV40
JOHNHOLUBJOWSKYMV55
ChrisHopewellBushfield JoggersSM
ChrisHornShenley stridersMV55
BrianHostadWold Veterans RCMV50
HelenaHoughtonBelper HarriersFV45
JonHowardBourne Town HarriersSM
StephenHowardEly RunnersMV55
RobertHowbrookGrantham Running ClubMV60
JulianHuckleWerrington JoggersMV55
DavidHudsonBRJ Run and TriSM
JaneHudsonLong Eaton Running ClubFV55
DavidHughesAckworth Road RunnersMV40
JonathanHughesLong Eaton Running ClubMV50
IanHumphriesMV45
DawnHuntFV40
MatthewHunterMV45
ArshadHussainMV40
JamesHutchinsonNotts ACMV45
KatherineHymersCambridge & Coleridge ACFV35
ChristopherInmanGainsborough & Morton StridersMV60
AndyIrvineCambridge & Coleridge ACMV50Carmel McEniery
DonnaIrwinSt Albans StridersFV45
ClaireIsaacsSF
DaveJacksonWold Veterans RCMV55
PaulJacksonSkegness & District Running ClubMV45
ErikaJallandCharnwood acFV50
RobertJallandCharnwood acMV50
MartinJamesDoncaster ACMV40Rose James
RoseJamesDoncaster ACFV40Martin James
PhilipJelleyMV40
OliverJenkinsSM
SteveJenkinsMV50
MartinJenningsFenland Running ClubMV45Nicky Jennings
NickyJenningsFenland Running ClubFV45Martin Jennings
SamuelJepson-RiversGrantham Running ClubSM
DEBBIEJINKSMablethorpe running clubFV50
LeeJohnsonThree Counties Running ClubSM
sarahjohnsonNorth Derbyshire Running ClubFV35Sharon Collis
TonyJohnsonGrantham Running ClubMV50
KateJohnstonShelton StridersFV50
MarkJohnstoneStamford StridersSM
ChrisJonesMV55Clare Dorman
glynnjonesDoncaster ACMV50
JulietJonesBeeston ACSFRaymond Burrows
RichardJonesLong Eaton Running ClubSM
RobinJonesStamford StridersSM
SaraJonesNorth Derbyshire Running ClubSFSally Shuttleworth
SharaJonesSF
MarcJoyceEye Community RunnersSM
MatthewJoyceIvanhoe RunnersMV55
KellieJuddFV35
AdrianKamisEast hull harriersMV55Janet Kay
JanetKayEast hull harriersFV55Adrian kamis
MaireKayFenland Running CLubFV50
WilliamKellySkegness & District Running ClubSM
KhanKimberley and District StridersMV40
MatthewKiddGrantham Running ClubSM
AdyKingKettering Town HarriersMV50
Caroline LouiseKingHuntingdonshire ACFV45
DianeKirbyLincoln & District RunnersFV50
SimonKirbyMV50
IanKirkLincoln Wellington ACMV40
JulieKitchenLakeside Lincoln Running ClubFV50
IevaKlavinaHuntingdonshire ACFV35Lee Radley
RobertKnealeCaistor Running ClubMV40
StephenKnightMV40
TanyaKnightBoston Community RunnersFV40
IanKockoSkegness & District Running ClubMV45Leanne rickett
NeilLakinMV40
JayLangdonBushfield JoggersMV50
AndrewLarhamMarch ACMV60Geraldine Larham
GeraldineLarhamMarch ACFV45Andrew Larham
PaulLawrenceAckworth Road RunnersSM
FrancescaLawtonSFJoshua Griffiths
SusieLaybournSF
LouiseLeeStamford StridersFV35
PaulLewisLong Eaton Running ClubMV45
ChrisLimmerGrantham Running ClubSM
ZaneLindeWigston PhoenixSF
RobertLindsayWitham RunnersSM
RobLinesTri-Anglia Triathlon ClubMV50
ChrisLockettMV50
KevinLoomesMV50Nikki Loomes
NikkiLoomesRutland Running & Tri ClubFV55Kevin Loomes
marklouthThorney RcMV50
RoslynLoutitYaxley Runners & JoggersFV55
KeithLoweHolme Pierrepont RCMV50
RichardLowingsWerrington JoggersMV50
JeffLucasWerrington JoggersMV40
charlieluffSkegness & District Running ClubMV45helen luff
helenluffSkegness & District Running ClubFV45charlie luff
JoshLunnHelpston HarriersSMMichael Channing
paullunnHelpston HarriersMV45
MarkLyonSkegness & District Running ClubMV40
JayneMacArthurSleaford Town RunnersFV50
LeighMacdonaldLincoln Wellington ACSM
Sarah-JaneMacdonaldThree Counties Running ClubFV40
TanyaMackieWold Veterans RCFV35
DarrenMaddisonMV40
ScottMageeParklands Jog and RunMV45
AdrianMaidmentRedway RunnersMV40Julie Martin
EmmaMallettSF
CarolinaManriqueWingerworth WobblersSF
VanessaMarsdenWerrington JoggersFV35
IanMarshallHuntingdonshire ACSM
ThomasMarshallNewark ACSM
BenMarstersBoston Triathlon ClubSM
RachelMartellFV35
FionaMartinStamford StridersSFTom Martin
JulieMartinRedway RunnersFV50Adrian Maidment
TomMartinStamford StridersMV45Fiona Martin
BenMasonGrantham Running ClubMV40
RachaelMasonFV35
BrynnenMasseyMV55
AndymatsonAM activ race teamMV55
SharonMaughanDoncaster ACFV45
RebeccaMaunNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersFV45
RobertMcArdleGrantham Running ClubMV55Catherine Payne
JamesMcCloskeyStamford StridersSM
MatthewMcCristalWitham RunnersSM
BenMcDonaldSM
CarmelMcEnieryCambridge & Coleridge ACFV45Andy Irvine
LindaMcInerney-EllisRutland Running & Tri ClubFV55
StuartMcNeilMansfield HarriersMV45
FionaMcparlaneFV55
SaraMcwhanFV40
LauraMeadEye Community RunnersFV35
GavMeadowsGrantham Running ClubSM
SteveMegsonYaxley Runners & JoggersSM
DanielleMellowsDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubSF
AndreaMettamMablethorpe running clubFV50
MihailMihaylovBeeston ACMV55Evgeniya Mihaylova
EvgeniyaMihaylovaBeeston ACFV50Mihail Mihaylov
veritymilesWerrington JoggersFV35
PaulMillerBushfield joggersMV50
AdeMillsHalmer HarriersMV50
ClaireMillsLincoln & District RunnersFV40
DanielMilnerSM
RobinMilsteadRoadhoggs Leicester ACMV60
JasonMitchellMV50
PaulMittonBRJ Run and TriMV45
RichardMoiseyWerrington JoggersMV50
denismoleHavering 90 JoggersMV70
DebbieMontagueWerrington JoggersFV45
GlennMooreLincoln Wellington ACMV55
MichaelMooreMV45
DawnMorleyFV50
HelenMorleyBelper HarriersFV40
MARTINMORLEYLincoln Wellington ACMV65
JaneMorrisFV50
jimMorrisMV55
SteveMorrisSM
IanMortimerDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubMV55
HelenMoyeFetch Everyone Running ClubFV50
Annamulligan freemanLong Eaton Running ClubFV40
HelenMundayRiverside Runners St NeotsFV55
KerryMunnKettering Town HarriersFV55
MichaelMunroBedford Harriers ACMV45
GaryMunseyWest end runnersMV50Kelly Jane Stroud
CarryMurphyYaxley Runners & JoggersFV45
GeorgeMurphyBedford Harriers ACSM
ArryNathanHolme Pierrepont RCMV45Eddy George
CharlotteNealeNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersSF
SimonNeedhamMV45
JudithNewhamFV45
GeorgiNewtonAckworth Road RunnersFV40Simon Newton
SimonNewtonAckworth Road RunnersMV40Georgi Newton
AllanNicksonMV45
ChrisNightingaleBushfield JoggersMV45
PeterNorthallLondon HeathsideSM
MatthewNuttFormula One Circuit CrewMV50
AdeleO'ConnorMarch Triathlon ClubFV45
DenisO'DriscollBaston HarriersMV45
VictoriaOlikBushfield JoggersFV40
AlanOliverSleaford Striders ACSM
CRAIGOLIVERBoston Triathlon ClubSM
GaynaO'RourkeFV45
suzanneORRMarch ACFV50thomas orr
thomasorrMarch ACMV45suzanne orr
steveowenWymeswold RCMV45
PennyPageBeeston ACFV45
JonathanPalmerBourne Town HarriersSMSarah Chynoweth
JulieParkerStamford StridersFV50
ZoeParkesMablethorpe running clubFV40
NaomiParkinsonNorth Herts Road RunnersSFCaroline Thrussell
LouiseParrFV40
SelwynParrishWedge RunningMV50
RebeccaParryWigston PhoenixFV45Darren Clayton
AndrewPaskGrantham Running ClubSM
RobertPaskMV50
NikunjPatelMV50
JoPatrickSleaford Striders ACFV40Sue Patrick
SuePatrickSleaford Striders ACFV45Jo Patrick
KarenPattersonMarch ACFV45
GaryPawsonSM
CatherinePayneGrantham Running ClubFV50Robert McArdle
DavidPayneStamford StridersMV40
TeiloPearceMarch ACSM
AndyPeggWold Veterans RCMV45
ChristopherPellCambridge & Coleridge ACSMJessica Cocker
JoePellSleaford Striders ACSM
SaraPenkethWerrington JoggersFV45
MarkPereiraBushfield JoggersSM
GarryPerkinsWold Veterans RCMV60
JarrattperkinsNotts ACSM
ChrisPhillipsWerrington JoggersMV40
LizPhillipsShelton StridersFV50
RachaelPinionSF
KimberleyPittamBoston Community RunnersFV35
AndrePittockFenland Running ClubMV50
RichardPopielSilson ACMV55
JackiePoplandBedford Harriers ACFV60
MarkPoppleStamford StridersSM
HelenaPotgieterYaxley Runners & JoggersSF
AndrewPowellLincoln & District RunnersMV45
MalcolmPritchardRiverside Runners St NeotsMV45
LeeRadleySt Neots Riverside RunnersMV45Ieva Klavina
MarkRamsdenRoadhoggs Leicester ACMV40
BarbaraReadingRiverside Runners St NeotsFV65
LizzieRedfordSawtry walk to runSF
HeatherRevellWerrington JoggersFV45
TristanRevellWerrington JoggersMV45
MónikaRévészDatchet DashersFV40
SarahRichardsFV50
DonnaRichardsonAckworth Road RunnersFV35
IanRichardsonCambridge & Coleridge ACMV50
LeanneRickettSkegness & District Running ClubFV35Ian Kocko
EmmaRigbySt Neots Riverside RunnersFV40Anthony Charters
DeanRiggallGrantham Running ClubMV45
SimonRobertsNewark Striders Running ClubSM
AmandaRobinsonFV50
LindsayRobinsonMV45
SteveRobinsonSleaford Striders ACSM
EleanorRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubFV50Ian Rodgers
IanRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubMV50Eleanor Rodgers
TeresaRodriguesThree Counties Running ClubFV45
PhilippaRuddNorwich Road RunnersFV55
timruddryston runnersMV50
AnnaRuggStamford StridersFV40
Jean-paulRussekMV50
NigelRussellMV45
JamesRutlandCambridge & Coleridge ACSM
LinseyRyallMilton Keynes ACFV35Mark Ryall
MarkRyallMilton Keynes ACSMLinsey Ryall
PaulSadlerSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV45Ruth Sadler
RuthSadlerSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV35Paul Sadler
JamesSadlierPeterborough ACMV40Ellen Ellard
MarcSampsonWerrington JoggersMV40
MarieSampsonFV40
DominicSamwaysCambridge & Coleridge ACSM
MarkSandsSkegness & District Running ClubMV45
ArthurSargeantThree Counties Running ClubMV55
CarolineSaundersKimberworth stridersFV45
LewisSaundersFenland Running ClubSM
TrudySayellThree Counties Running ClubFV35
paulscholesSM
AnneSchumannCambridge & Coleridge ACFV50
HilaryScoatsFV45
MichaelScottMV50
DeanScrimshireSquirrelsMV50
LaurenSeabrookSF
KatieSeddonEast Hull HarriersSFShaun Alcock
SophieSeddonYaxley Runners & JoggersSF
CarolineSeftonWerrington JoggersFV50
CraigSellsEye Community RunnersMV45
ElisabethSennitt CloughThree Counties Running ClubFV40Timothy Clough
NikiSerjeantSt Neots Riverside RunnersFV50Piers Serjeant
PiersSerjeantSt Neots Riverside RunnersMV40Niki Serjeant
PullinShahMV40
JillShakespeareFV35
RachelShambrookRedhill Road RunnersFV35
StephenShanksVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMV40
JoanneSharmanDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubFV45
AnthonySharpMV55
IanSharpSMSarah Sharp
SarahSharpStamford StridersFV40Ian Sharp
JohnShawFenland Running ClubMV50
guyshearwoodNorwich Road RunnersMV60
AndySheltonSkegness & District Running ClubMV50
LauraShepherdSF
TomShepherdKettering Town HarriersMV40
HelenShillingsCaistor Running ClubFV35Luke Shillings
LukeShillingsCaistor Running ClubSMHelen Shillings
IanShipleyBRJ Run and TriMV50
JoanneShoreRutland Running & Tri ClubFV50
SallyShuttleworthNorth Derbyshire Running ClubFV50Sara Jones
HarrietSiebenallerGrantham Running ClubSF
MartinSimpsonMV50
RichardSimpsonMV45
RodSinnottFenland Running ClubMV50
IndraSlavenaHolme Pierrepont RCFV35Lisa Chan
HarrySloanShelton StridersMV70
RichardSmartAckworth Road RunnersSM
JenniferSmithCambridge & Coleridge ACFV40
SimonSmithGrantham Running ClubMV50
SueSmithSkegness CoastersFV45
DanSnipeSM
ClintSouthern-WarburtonBeeston ACMV45
KevinSowmanMV40
JessicaSpaldingSF
SamuelSpencerMV45
SueSpongHavering 90 JoggersFV60
TonySprattMV70
AntonySquiresBaston HarriersMV50
MichaelstaceyMarch ACMV55
PhilipStaleyStamford StridersSM
SharonStancerWerrington JoggersFV45
ChristopherStapletonBushfield JoggersMV65
DanielStapletonBushfield JoggersSM
WarrenStarkGrantham Running ClubMV40
AmySteeleHuntingdonshire ACSF
natashastegglesFV40
AdrianStevensStamford StridersMV45
RobertStocksWold Veterans RCMV55
NeilStoneDesborough & Rothwell Running ClubMV45
MaliStoranCambridge & Coleridge ACFV50
CarlyStrettonHolme Pierrepont RCSF
GermaineStriblingSF
KatieStricklandHuntingdonshire ACSF
JulieStringerFetch Everyone Running ClubFV40
KellyStroudWest End RunnersFV40Gary Munsey
JaneStylesHiston and Impington RunnersFV40
RichardSullivanSM
NeilSuttonSMSamantha Baines
RobertSwannStamford StridersSM
DavidSweetingGainsborough & Morton stridersSM
SharonSykesFV50
ShivashankerTamangMV45
RussellTappingSM
AmyTaylorSF
ChrisTaylorWymeswold RCMV55
CraigTaylorHolme Pierrepont RCSM
PaulTaylorKimberley and District StridersSM
RichardTaylorWerrington JoggersMV45
TerriTaylorNotts Women RunnersFV45
SteveTebbClowne Road RunnersMV45
AlexanderTelferSleaford Striders ACMV55
LouTesloffBushfield JoggersFV50
StevenThackerSleaford Striders ACMV55
DeanThomasCleethorpes ACSM
FrankieThomasCaistor running clubMV55
NEILTHOMASMV45
VictoriaThomasWold Veterans RCFV45
GabrieleThomas-NeherNotts Women RunnersFV45
AndrewThompsonEly runnersMV55Caroline Brown
AngelaThompsonSkegness & District Running ClubFV45
AnnaThompsonSleaford Striders ACFV50
DavidThorntonMV60
DavidThoroldHelpston HarriersMV50
JohnThorpeMatlock Athletic ClubSM
MarcThorpeLincoln Wellington ACSM
CarolineThrussellNorth Herts Road RunnersFV55Naomi Parkinson
LindsayTilburyIvanhoe RunnersFV35
MarkTinklerBedford Harriers ACMV60
BonnieTinsleyNotfast RCSF
AndyToddNene Valley HarriersSM
MonikaToddFV35
ROBERTTOMKINSBushfield joggersMV45
BecciTomlinsonFV35
SharronTomsYaxley Runners & JoggersFV45
SueTorranceSilson ACFV55
StephenTowardGainsborough & Morton StridersMV45
AnnTrettFenland Running ClubFV35
MartinTroopLincoln Wellington ACSM
CaroleTumberSkegness CoastersFV50
AlisonTurnerFV45
davidturnerMV50
NeilTurnerMV55
JonTyrrellMV40
JohnUffBRJ Run and TriSMShelley Duffy
LucyVamplewAckworth Road RunnersFV35
DawnVealMarch ACFV50Mark Darlow
TonyVickersMV60
LiamVincentGrantham Running ClubMV45
LynVinterMV50
ChrisWalesSouthwell RCMV40Zoey Wurfel
AnthonyWalkMV40
CalumWalkerSM
SebWalkerStilton StridersSM
VanessaWalkerStilton StridersFV55
WillWalkerAckworth Road RunnersSM
JayneWallisSkegness & District Running ClubFV55
DonnaWaltersLincoln Wellington ACFV45
TeresaWaltonFV50
DavidWardBRJ Run and TriMV40
KateWardFV55Serena Ward
SerenaWardFulham Running ClubSFKate Ward
ChrisWarnerSM
LeanneWarnesLincoln & District RunnersFV35
SamanthaWarrenerSleaford Striders ACSF
DavidWatkinsMV55
WillWATSONMV45
RobertWattamMV45
PeterWeatherillUKNetrunnerMV45Melanie Cook
AndrewWebsterLong Eaton Running ClubSM
ClaireWebsterHuntingdonshire ACFV35
MarkWebsterRedhill Road RunnersMV50
JackieWelburnBeeston ACFV35Phil Herd
ChristianWelchWerrington JoggersMV40
EmmaWellhamCambridge & Coleridge ACSF
KatherineWenhamLincoln & District RunnersSF
MitchellWesleyMV50
MatthewWestShelton StridersMV45
MoiraWestleyWold Veterans RCFV55
RichieWheatcroftShelton StridersMV50
CarolineWheelhouseDoncaster ACFV60RH
MariaWhiteLong Eaton Running ClubFV45
StevenWhiteNotfast RCMV40
DavidWhitwellYaxley Runners & JoggersSM
AndrewWhytockMV45
EmilyWidemanIvanhoe RunnersFV35
NickWilkinsEye Community RunnersMV45
SophieWilkinson-HargateRugby & Northampton ACFV40
VickyWillanGrantham Running ClubFV50
IngridWilliamsSleaford Town RunnersFV45
CraigWilliamsonGainsborough & Morton StridersMV50
PeterWilmotMatlock Athletic ClubMV50
SaraWilson-GallaherLong Eaton Running ClubFV45
DannyWinnBedford Harriers ACSM
RebeccaWittonBushfield JoggersFV40
ClaireWoodNotfast RCFV45
MichaelWoodMV50Teresa Wood
StephenWoodSM
TeresaWoodFV45Michael Wood
ClareWoodsFV45
SAMANTHAWOOLBODYMODE RUNNING CLUBFV40
hazelwrayFV50
peterWRIGHThatton dartsMV55
RobinwrightMarch ACSM
ZoeyWurfelStamford StridersSFChris Wales
RowanYork-SmithFV40
RoyYoungEye Community RunnersMV60
IvanZaykovMV45

* Record Holder does not necessarily hold the record for their current age category